vorhergehendervorhergehendernachfolgender

Name: Eberhardt

Vorname/SonsigesBeruf /SonstigesAdresseTelefonPostschek-Nr./ BemerkungLink zum Original*
AlbertTischlermeisterFutterstraße 14T 21132P Erf. 30813Seite 197 (S. 42)
AugustHeizerGlockenquergasse 12Seite 197 (S. 45)
RevisionsabeiterMichaelisstraße 22Seite 197 (S. 94)
KopfschlachterOststraße 11Seite 197 (S. 107)
BernhardMilchhändlerTriftstraße 55Seite 197 (S. 145)
BrigitteJohannesstraße 18aSeite 197 (S. 64)
CarlaHausfrauPreßburger Straße 51Seite 197 (S. 114)
DoraMarstallstraße 10Seite 197 (S. 90)
EddyWitwerWebergasse 34Seite 197 (S. 151)
EdithArbeiterinSteigerstraße 10Seite 197 (S. 136)
ElisabethRentnerinGerberstraße 3Seite 197 (S. 44)
EmmaWitweCammermeisterweg 12Seite 197 (S. 28)
PlätterinTriftstraße 55Seite 197 (S. 145)
ErnstMolkereiprodukteDaberstedter Straße 18T 20477Seite 197 (S. 30)
RentnerGrenzweg 89Seite 197 (S. 47)
VertreterThälmannstraße 57P Erf. 28513Seite 197 (S. 143)
EugenHans-Sailer-Straße 99Seite 197 (S. 54)
FloraArbeiterinSpielbergtor 3Seite 197 (S. 134)
FranzAngestellterTriftstraße 55Seite 197 (S. 145)
FridolinPhotolithographBlumenschmidtstraße 1aSeite 197 (S. 21)
FriedrichPreßburger Straße 43Seite 197 (S. 113)
Rb.-WerkhelferRadowitzstraße 26Seite 197 (S. 115)
GustavSchuhmacherHirschlachufer 41Seite 197 (S. 58)
HansKraftwagenfahrerNordhäuser Straße 66Seite 197 (S. 105)
HedwigHausfrauFasanenweg 10Seite 197 (S. 36)
Herbertkaufmännisch AngestellterCammermeisterweg 12P Erf. 49136Seite 197 (S. 28)
HermannFleischermeisterBellingstraße 21Seite 197 (S. 19)
HugoZeitungshändlerMühlhäuser Straße 15Seite 197 (S. 99)
MaschinistSulzestraße 3Seite 197 (S. 140)
IlseStollbergstraße 57Seite 197 (S. 138)
IrmaHausfrauMoritzgasse 6Seite 197 (S. 96)
JohannMaurerIm Gebreite 10Seite 197 (S. 62)
JohannaRankestraße 9Seite 197 (S. 116)
RentnerinStadtweg 16Seite 197 (S. 136)
KarlRentnerMarstallstraße 9Seite 197 (S. 90)nach oben
Rb.-ArbeiterPfeiffersgasse 7Seite 197 (S. 111)
Karl-HeinzArbeiterKleingartenverein Am Kreuzchen Gruppe II 42Seite 197 (S. 72)
KlaraWitweKettenstraße 1/2Seite 197 (S. 70)
KurtBauarbeiterKleingartenverein Am Kreuzchen Gruppe II 50Seite 197 (S. 72)
ArbeiterSpittelgartenstraße 12cSeite 197 (S. 135)
LinaArbeiterinJunkersand 1Seite 197 (S. 68)
LiselotteWitweMoritzhof 5Seite 197 (S. 97)
LuiseNäherinStotternheimer Straße 49Seite 197 (S. 139)
MargotHausfrauMalzgasse 2Seite 197 (S. 89)
MarieWitweMarstallstraße 1Seite 197 (S. 90)
MarthaWitweGrimmstraße 22Seite 197 (S. 48)
MaxMonteurGustav-Adolf-Straße 4Seite 197 (S. 50)
MelittaHausfrauTriftstraße 61Seite 197 (S. 145)
OskarTischlermeisterWaidmühlenweg 24Seite 197 (S. 149)
OttoRankestraße 9Seite 197 (S. 116)
ZimmermannWaidmühlenweg 24Seite 197 (S. 149)
Otto u. SohnBau- u. MöbeltischlereiWaidmühlenweg 24T 21091P Erf. 29361Seite 197 (S. 149)
PaulKunstgewerblerFrans-Hals-Straße 8P Erf. 30820Seite 197 (S. 39)
RudolfArbeiterLeipziger Straße 18Seite 197 (S. 80)
WallyBreitscheidstraße 14Seite 197 (S. 25)
WalterBiereyestraße 12P Erf. 43293Seite 197 (S. 20)
KaufmannGrimmstraße 22P Erf. 17683Seite 197 (S. 48)
MaurerTiergartenstraße 1Seite 197 (S. 144)
WernerGlaswarengroßhandlungThälmannstraße 57P Erf. 50163Seite 197 (S. 143)
WilhelmRentnerAm Hippelborn 2Seite 197 (S. 6)
WilhelmArbeiterKartäuserstraße 73Seite 197 (S. 70)

* Seiten in Klammern beziehen sich auf das Straßenverzeichnis